Points & Results

2020 MOVMX SERIES POINTS/RESULTS

Sunday, Event 1 Results, Adrenaline Motorplex, May 24, 2020

Race 1 Results:  Big Bike Open, EVO 125 Int, EVO 125/250 Open Int, EVO 125/250/Open Exp

Race 2 Results:  2-Stroke Open, EVO 125 Nov, EVO 250/Open Nov

Race 3 Results:  PV Hist/GP Open Nov, PV Hist/GP Open Int, Post-Vintage +40 Int, Post-Vintage +50 Int, Post-Vintage +60 Int, Post-Vintage Open Exp

Race 4 Results:  65cc Beginner

Race 5 Results:  Trailbike, Pitbike, 85cc Beginner

Race 6 Results:  VIN 100cc Open, VIN Sportsman Open Nov, VIN Sportsman Open Int

Race 7 Results:  65cc Advanced, 85cc Advanced

Race 8 Results:  MOD Open Age Novice, MOD Open Age Advanced

Race 9 Results:  50cc Peewee Ages 4-6, 50cc Peewee Ages 7-10

Race 10 Results:  Women, Youth Four-Stroke

Race 11 Results:  PV Hist/GP Open Exp, PV Ultima/II Open Int, PV Ultima/II Open Exp

Race 12 Results:  MOD +40 Open, MOD +50 Open

Race 13 Results:  PV Ultima/II 125 Open

Race 14 Results:  PV Hist/GP 125 Open, PV Ultima II/Open Nov

Race 15 Results:  VIN Sportsman Open Exp, Vint/Hist/GP +40 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +50 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +60 Adv

Race 16 Results:  Post-Vintage +50 Nov, Post-Vintage +60 Nov

Race 17 Results:  PV Show-ME Works Challenge, PV +50 Expert

 

-Monday, Event 2 Results, Adrenaline Motorplex, May 25, 2020-

Race 1 Results:  VIN 100cc Open, PV Show-ME Works Challenge, Pitbike, 85cc Beginner

Race 2 Results:  MOD Open Age Novice, MOD Open Age Advanced, MOD +40 Open, MOD +50 Open

Race 3 Results:  EVO 125 Int, EVO 250/Open Nov, EVO 125/250/Open Exp

Race 4 Results:  Vint/Hist/GP +40 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +50 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +60 Adv, Post-Vintage +60 Int, EVO 125 Nov

Race 5 Results:  50cc Pewee Ages 4-6, 50cc Pewee Ages 7-10

Race 6 Results:  VIN Sportsman Open Int, VIN Sportsman Open Exp, Post-Vintage +50 Int, Post-Vintage +50 Nov, Post-Vintage +60 Nov

Race 7 Results:  PV Ultima/II 125 Open, PV Ultima/II Open Nov, PV Ultima/II Open Int, PV Ultima/II Open Exp, Post-Vintage Open Exp

Race 8 Results:  PV Hist/GP 125 Open, PV Hist GP Open Nov, PV Hist/GP Open Int

Monday, Event 2 Results, Adrenaline Motorplex, May 25, 2020

Race 1 Results:  VIN 100cc Open, PV Show-ME Works Challenge, Pitbike, 85cc Beginner

Race 2 Results:  MOD Open Age Novice, MOD Open Age Advanced, MOD +40 Open, MOD +50 Open

Race 3 Results:  EVO 125 Int, EVO 250/Open Nov, EVO 125/250/Open Exp

Race 4 Results:  Vint/Hist/GP +40 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +50 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +60 Adv, Post-Vintage +60 Int, EVO 125 Nov

Race 5 Results:  50cc Pewee Ages 4-6, 50cc Pewee Ages 7-10

Race 6 Results:  VIN Sportsman Open Int, VIN Sportsman Open Exp, Post-Vintage +50 Int, Post-Vintage +50 Nov, Post-Vintage +60 Nov

Race 7 Results:  PV Ultima/II 125 Open, PV Ultima/II Open Nov, PV Ultima/II Open Int, PV Ultima/II Open Exp, Post-Vintage Open Exp

Race 8 Results:  PV Hist/GP 125 Open, PV Hist GP Open Nov, PV Hist/GP Open Int

2018 MOVMX Series Points/Results

1.STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TOTALS

2. WEST REGION FINAL
3. EAST REGION TOTALS
4. MOVSX

MOVMX 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP
Points Standings
Printed:11/07/187:56 pmPage 1 of 1
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.36Randy Bayless (9)340
2.38gGrant Humble (2)52
3.14Raymond Murray (1)36
4.69qTim Hamilton (1)32
9Bill Pearcy (1)32
6.375John Gott (1)16
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.59kRichard Freund (10)333
2.89wTom Woodard (5)174
3.365Tim Eubanks (4)128
4.89Gary Hahn (4)122
5.88Mike Youngberg (3)85
6.26cMike Cole (1)40
7.81Dean Page (1)26
8.27kMike Brown (1)20
+60 Vintage/gp Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.17Sam Baugh (10)347
2.93Bill Rockley (11)318
3.181Kenny Edens (7)189
4.38Jon Defonce (5)176
5.9Bill Pearcy (4)128
6.71Dennis Carlock (3)66
7.256Randy Cox (1)40
69qTim Hamilton (2)40
9.304Dave Suslee (1)24
88Mike Youngberg (2)24
11.97vJerry Radeackar (1)19
12.3zJeff Neely (1)10
1Richard Pierce (1)10
+60 Vintage/gp Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.59kRichard Freund (10)340
2.542Wayne Marcotte (7)211
3.247Greg Garrison (5)174
4.15kJohn Munich (3)110
5.58Keith Hulsey (3)83
6.55Steve Hickle (2)60
7.11Rich Dawe (2)45
8.87Jim Fisher (2)42
9.88Mike Youngberg (2)41
10.562Ben Tyler (2)37
11.63Gary Kuklinski (1)22
12.4aDave Withrow (1)20
89wTom Woodard (1)20
14.55/Clayton Moore (1)19
15.88Eric Moore (1)17
16.111Alan Jones (1)13
17.3jRobert Sisco (1)9
100 Vintage Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.1Tim Borgfield (1)40
100 Vintage Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.2Reed Borgfield (4)160
2.84vTim Carpenter (3)104
3.13Ned Dolph (1)32
125 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.797Tim Wilkinson (1)40
44cLynn Williams (1)40
3.148Allen Sharp (1)20
125 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.73Bill Riley (1)40
s57Steve Allen (1)40
233Miles Loneman (1)40
11Lee Bob Willingham (1)40
5.51hSam Huggins (1)32
125 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.12Robert Bunting (3)72
2.99Nathan Geisner (1)40
73Bill Riley (1)40
250 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.31Randy Hubbard (6)220
2.0Johnny Murdock (4)128
3.69qTim Hamilton (1)20
4.38gGrant Humble (1)16
5.122Kris Williams (1)13
250 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.63Don Britain (3)112
j62Phillip Bush (3)112
3.307Doug Scronce (2)72
4.13Ned Dolph (2)58
5.01Craig Johnson (1)40
7zRick Amos (1)40
7.96Russell Smith (1)32
500 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (4)160
2.3zJeff Neely (2)60
3.82Reo Haynes (1)32
4.375John Gott (1)20
5.111Lance Jones (1)16
500 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.88Mike Youngberg (5)170
2.76kKeith Geisner (2)80
3.69qTim Hamilton (2)64
4.4wWes Wallace (1)40
709Tom Brunholtz (1)40
97Bradley Mckay (1)40
304Dave Suslee (1)40
8.115Terry House (1)32
500 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Jason Coldwater (1)40
91eDave Wiebler (1)40
Big Bike Open
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (8)225
2.21Willie Perkins (4)113
3.21Kevin Hahn (3)102
4.11Lance Lanphier (4)93
5.444Dennis Rathke (3)85
6.375Chris Underwood (2)80
317Tom Million (3)80
8.774Ryan Hockett (3)78
9.275Jeremy Thies (3)62
10.117Kyle Sharp (3)51
11.18Mitch Gaylord (1)40
623Nathan Gibilisco (1)40
13.12Tallon Shiflett (1)32
667Cody Wyatt (1)32
15.45Mike Hall (2)31
341Fred Hudgens (2)31
17.233Miles Loneman (1)29
18.747Taylor Hockett (2)27
19.20/Kody Rowe (1)26
20.17zTodd Males (1)24
21.12Paul Bales (1)23
22.11Bud Guthrie (1)16
774Jeff Hockett (1)16
24.861Rick Jones (1)13
25.118Chris Locke (1)10
26.20Chris Meade (1)9
89Jason Hahn (1)9
28.533Jordan Vogel (1)4
29.710Andrew Martin (1)3
Classic
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.83pDarrell Sexton (5)200
2.69qTim Hamilton (2)80
Pit/playbike
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.1Dustin Cassidy (2)80
2.442Dale Decrecsonzo (2)72
3.7Cale Cooper (1)40
24Levi Julien (1)40
11James Davis (1)40
6.99Nathan Geisner (1)32
Trailbike
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.17Sam Baugh (11)404
2.93Bill Rockley (11)338
3.717Shawn Gowing (3)108
4.36Randy Bayless (2)58
5.293Brian Miller (2)56
6.69qTim Hamilton (3)50
7.11Nick Smith (2)46
8.4t4Mike Tackkett (2)44
9.284Eddie Gaines (2)42
10.x96Dakota Smith (2)40
11.41cTony Phillips (2)31
12.986Kyland Sims (1)29
5kDavid Brannen (1)29
14.21/Tom Turnbull (1)26
15.542Wayne Marcotte (1)22
16.1John Vazquez (1)20
17.116Achilles Karakas (2)13
18.1sMike Parker (1)9
40Chuck Miller (1)9
20.87Jim Fisher (1)8
Women
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.29April Knapp (4)149
2.44cMegan Williams (2)80
3.13Kelly Dolph (2)64
4.25Kaitlyn Helm (2)56
5.18Lindsay Johnson (1)40
Gp 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.514David Hill (1)40
Gp 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (11)378
2.272Craig Kirchner (11)292
3.667Cody Wyatt (8)264
4.293Brian Miller (2)67
5.5Garrick Slaughter (2)66
6.307Doug Scronce (2)47
7.51Phil Pruett (1)40
Gp 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.55Steve Hickle (2)80
710Brennan Jennewein (2)80
3.532David Rathbun (2)72
Gp 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (3)80
2.341Fred Hudgens (2)48
3.93Gerrit Rockley (1)40
797Tim Wilkinson (1)40
5.7Dustin Collier (1)36
Gp 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (11)392
2.181Kenny Edens (7)254
3.51Phil Pruett (2)76
4.44cAndrew Kennedy (2)42
5.907Kevin Miller (1)32
6.114dJake Cannon (1)22
7.57Dennis W. Eaton (1)20
Gp 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.8sJeff Carper (8)320
2.98Todd Williams (1)32
22Mark Coleman (1)32
4.34Mark Pope (1)29
5.971Chris Coleman (1)20
6.3jKyle Sisco (1)16
xRyder Vazquez (1)16
9Craig Brinkman (1)16
Gp 500 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.21Ron Defonce (7)248
2.66aGreg Hall (3)105
3.94Michael Defonce (3)94
4.328Bill Wood (3)81
Gp 500 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.48Brett Fine (1)40
Historic 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.341Fred Hudgens (2)80
Historic 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (11)436
2.293Brian Miller (1)36
Historic 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.90Thom Dawe (8)304
2.83pDarrell Sexton (5)192
3.55/Clayton Moore (1)40
Historic 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (1)40
Historic 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.284Eddie Gaines (7)265
2.40Chuck Miller (1)40
27kMike Larson (1)40
4.21/Tom Turnbull (1)32
5.5kDavid Brannen (1)20
6.433Shane Pearson (1)16
Historic 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.88Eric Moore (1)40
2.17zTodd Males (1)20
Historic 500 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.44cLynn Williams (1)20
Historic 500 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.76kKeith Geisner (1)40
2.89Tim Groves (1)36
57Dennis W. Eaton (1)36
4.75pLarry Perkins (1)32
Historic 500 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.0James Merritt (1)40
01Craig Johnson (1)40
Pv +40 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.724Danny Moore (2)80
Pv +40 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (11)424
2.4t4Mike Tackkett (2)72
3.51Phil Pruett (1)40
11Lee Bob Willingham (1)40
Pv +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.43James Mattivi (4)140
2.6James Chandler (2)60
3.197Chris Vossler (1)40
Pv +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (11)394
2.4nTim Turnbull (2)80
3.56Mark Honeyman (2)72
4.18Henrik Svendsen (2)56
5.256Randy Cox (1)40
6.328Bill Wood (1)29
Pv +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (11)352
2.272Craig Kirchner (11)265
3.21/Tom Turnbull (6)137
4.118Chris Locke (3)112
5.442Jim Velk (3)109
15kJohn Munich (3)109
7.444Dennis Rathke (3)100
8.7Derek Collier (1)33
9.51Phil Pruett (1)29
10.48Jim Trickett (1)24
629Jeff Jones (1)24
12.46Jeffrey Debell (1)22
13.307Doug Scronce (1)20
14.462Chris Todd (1)18
15.88Mike Youngberg (1)13
16.15Gregory Anderson (1)11
Pv +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.8sJeff Carper (8)284
2.34Mark Pope (5)170
3.41Dale Cleavenger (5)125
4.j62Phillip Bush (3)104
5.45Tom From (3)98
6.12Cliff Davis (1)40
532David Rathbun (2)40
8.22yLarry Melton (1)36
9.116Achilles Karakas (1)24
10.98Todd Williams (1)13
Pv 100 Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.375John Gott (1)40
Pv 100 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.2Reed Borgfield (5)200
2.21Matthew Turnbull (1)20
Pv Open Age Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.224Dennis Burnett (3)100
Pv Open Age Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.88Tristan Youngberg (1)40
629Jeff Jones (1)40
34Josh Stilham (1)40
75pLarry Perkins (1)40
Pv Open Age Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.35Bryan Hubbard (4)160
2.88Tristan Youngberg (1)40
Ultima 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.724Danny Moore (2)80
2.224Jordy Burnett (1)40
256Randy Cox (1)40
623Nathan Gibilisco (1)40
Ultima 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.11Lance Lanphier (5)180
2.5Garrick Slaughter (2)72
3.15aAdam Munich (2)66
4.15Gregory Anderson (1)40
83Jared Hill (1)40
6.11Lee Bob Willingham (1)36
Ultima 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.532David Rathbun (8)312
2.37Michael Munsterman (1)40
36Abby Coleman (1)40
4.21Matthew Turnbull (1)32
5.3Brinlee Munsterman (1)26
Ultima 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.375Chris Underwood (2)80
Ultima 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.118Chris Locke (3)120
2.82Vaughn Foreman (2)61
3.69Chad Beckley (1)40
100Andrew Clark (1)40
5.15aAdam Munich (1)32
6.69Bob Richardson (1)16
Ultima 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.667Cody Wyatt (7)260
2.533Jordan Vogel (3)90
3.23Shane Evans (2)76
4.710Andrew Martin (4)63
5.562Marty Tyler (2)40
118Chris Locke (1)40
Ultima Ll Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.224Dennis Burnett (3)112
2.224Jordy Burnett (1)40
Ultima Ll Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (11)374
2.825Brian Jennewein (7)203
3.117Kyle Sharp (3)112
4.564Andrew Wehmeir (3)94
5.88Tristan Youngberg (2)53
6.20/Kody Rowe (1)40
5Garrick Slaughter (1)40
8.25Chance Hedgpeth (1)32
9.11Lance Lanphier (1)24
10.109Rich Newman (1)20
11.317Maddie Million (1)11
Ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.302Chad West (5)175
2.971Chris Coleman (5)157
3.687Rob Coleman (5)134
4.34Seth Peterson (3)85
5.25Dave Magruder (2)76
6.11Jeremy Sammons (3)72
7.24Martin Davis (2)60
8.60Paul Reynolds (2)53
9.89wTom Woodard (1)36
43Tyrel Kerr (1)36
11.4bMathew Beauchamp (1)33
12.11James Davis (1)20
13.96Russell Smith (1)11
Ultima Ll 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (6)218
2.72Dale Schmick (3)104
3.20Chris Meade (2)68
4.12Tallon Shiflett (1)40
21Kevin Hahn (1)40
6.10Jeff Oberkfell (1)36
Ultima Ll 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.118Chris Locke (1)40
Ultima Ll 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.13Ned Dolph (5)160
2.710Brennan Jennewein (2)60
3.34Seth Peterson (1)40
7Hollister Spurgeon (1)40
Ultima Ll +40 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.10Jeff Oberkfell (1)40
1John Vazquez (1)40
Ultima Ll +40 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.33Shane Zornes (1)20
2.4bMathew Beauchamp (1)16
Ultima Ll +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.302Chad West (5)155
2.717Shawn Gowing (3)120
3.34Seth Peterson (4)110
4.11Jeremy Sammons (3)71
5.44Jeremy Valentine (3)66
6.861Rick Jones (1)40
21Willie Perkins (1)40
8.6James Chandler (2)32
629Jeff Jones (1)32
10.12Paul Bales (1)26
11James Davis (1)26
12.9Lars Walther (1)25
13.xDan Sanford (1)21
7Chris Brown (1)21
15.41Jon Allison (1)13
16.29April Knapp (1)10
Ultima Ll +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.4nTim Turnbull (6)224
2.124Kevin Clark (6)214
3.317Tom Million (4)105
4.18Henrik Svendsen (2)60
5.15Gerry Booth (2)45
6.72Dale Schmick (1)26
Ultima Ll +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.442Jim Velk (3)120
2.109Rich Newman (1)40
293Brian Miller (1)40
4.43Jim Schultz (1)32
Ultima Ll +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.197Bert J. Lane (10)306
2.42Danny Moroles (3)120
3.632Dan East (3)112
4.36Brian Jackson (1)40
527Dennis Tomlin (1)40
6.7Cale Cooper (1)13
Vintage +40 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.122Kris Williams (1)20
Vintage +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.11Nick Smith (1)40
Vintage +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (6)200
Vintage +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.31Randy Hubbard (4)100
2.4wWes Wallace (1)40
73Bill Riley (1)40
51hSam Huggins (1)40
5.462Chris Todd (1)32
Vintage +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.63Don Britain (3)80
2.73Bill Riley (1)40
Vintage Open Age Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.224Jordy Burnett (1)40
Vintage Open Age Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yConner Obrien (2)80
Vintage Open Age Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.43Stan Stables (2)60
2.64Danny Rees (1)40
Peewee 4-6
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.13Kyler Hahn (3)120
2.1Clay Wolf (3)112
3.523Lilly Moore (2)72
4.00Wyatt Webb (1)40
5.3Leyla Meade (1)32
6.1Harbor Chaney (1)26
Peewee 7-10
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.10Travis Obrien (6)217
2.3Jayden Rathke (2)80
3.7Grayson Michael (2)72
2Christian Martin (2)72
5.121Richard Nance (1)40
6.605Jentsen Culley (1)32
7.56Zachary Horn (1)26
8.659Skylee Shellenberger (1)22
9.21Gunnar Shippy (1)20
Youth +65cc Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.15Reed Valentine (3)98
2.55Brody Garner (3)97
3.24Levi Julien (3)91
4.41Mac Cole (2)72
5.118Jayden Zumwalt (2)68
6.64Matthew Cole (2)58
7.42Owen Hill (1)40
434Dalton Rogers (1)40
501Bradley Marshall (1)40
10.199Cash Ficenec (1)24
11.194Cole Bracken (1)20
12.71Talin Smith (1)18
213Stanley Harriman (1)18
14.68Lucas Nash (1)11
15.21Gunnar Shippy (1)10
Youth +65cc Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.282Clayton Atnip (3)106
2.11Abby Talley (2)80
107Clayton Sharp (2)80
4.262Everett Tyler (2)48
5.100Cameron Garlik (1)40
12Kyle Murray (1)40
7.909Cooper Jackson (1)36
807Braxton Culley (1)36
9.2Aubree Rogerson (1)32
10.104Tyler Brinkman (1)27
11./Jarrod Anderson (1)25
12.26Caiden Rutledge (1)24
13.902Emma Rutledge (1)22
14.21Case Preston (1)20
Youth Four Stroke
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.21Matthew Turnbull (4)152
2.434Dalton Rogers (1)40
2Christian Martin (1)40
4.434Aden Shipman (1)32
xCollin Young (1)32
Ultima 500 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.0Johnny Murdock (4)132
2.420Curt Vogel (2)80
Historic Four Stroke Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.82Reo Haynes (2)80
2 Stroke Challenge
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.1Craig Stieben (1)40
2.55Brody Garner (1)32
3.709Tom Brunholtz (1)26
4.292Conner Bracken (1)22
5.24Martin Davis (1)20
Historic Four Stroke Int
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.96Russell Smith (1)40
www.TracksideSoftware.com
MOVMX 2018 WEST
Points Standings
Printed:10/04/186:38 pmPage 1 of 1
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.36Randy Bayless (6)220
2.9Bill Pearcy (1)32
3.38Grant Humble (1)16
375John Gott (1)16
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.59kRichard Freund (5)152
2.365Tim Eubanks (4)128
3.89wTom Woodard (3)94
4.79Mike Youngberg (2)56
5.89Gary Hahn (1)32
6.81Dean Page (1)26
7.27kMike Brown (1)20
+60 Vintage/gp Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.17Sam Baugh (6)224
2.181Kenny Edens (6)165
3.93Bill Rockley (5)131
4.9Bill Pearcy (4)128
5.69qTim Hamilton (1)21
6.542Wayne Marcotte (1)20
7.3zJeff Neely (1)10
+60 Vintage/gp Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.59kRichard Freund (5)167
2.247Greg Garrison (4)138
3.542Wayne Marcotte (4)120
4.55Steve Hickle (2)60
5.11Rich Dawe (2)45
6.87Jim Fisher (2)42
7.562Ben Tyler (2)37
8.89wTom Woodard (1)20
9.55/Clayton Moore (1)19
10.79Mike Youngberg (1)18
11.88Eric Moore (1)17
12.111Alan Jones (1)13
125 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.797Tim Wilkinson (1)40
2.148Allen Sharp (1)20
125 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.233Miles Loneman (1)40
s57Steve Allen (1)40
125 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.12Robert Bunting (2)72
2.73Bill Riley (1)40
250 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.31Randy Hubbard (4)160
250 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.63Don Britain (2)72
2.7zRick Amos (1)40
01Craig Johnson (1)40
4.96Russell Smith (1)32
500 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (2)80
2.3zJeff Neely (2)60
3.375John Gott (1)20
4.111Lance Jones (1)16
500 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.79Mike Youngberg (2)72
2.709Tom Brunholtz (1)40
97Bradley Mckay (1)40
4wWes Wallace (1)40
5.69qTim Hamilton (1)32
500 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.91eDave Wiebler (1)40
Big Bike Open
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (6)153
2.444Dennis Rathke (3)85
3.375Chris Underwood (2)80
4.11Lance Lanphier (3)71
5.774Ryan Hockett (2)58
6.317Tom Million (2)54
7.18Mitch Gaylord (1)40
8.275Jeremy Thies (2)35
9.12Tallon Shiflett (1)32
10.233Miles Loneman (1)29
11.20/Kody Rowe (1)26
12.45Mike Hall (1)24
17zTodd Males (1)24
14.12Paul Bales (1)23
15.21Kevin Hahn (1)22
16.11Bud Guthrie (1)16
17.117Kyle Sharp (2)11
18.118Chris Locke (1)10
19.20Chris Meade (1)9
89Jason Hahn (1)9
21.747Taylor Hockett (1)7
Classic
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.69qTim Hamilton (2)80
Pit/playbike
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.442Dale Decrecsonzo (2)72
2.7Cale Cooper (1)40
24Levi Julien (1)40
11James Davis (1)40
Trailbike
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.17Sam Baugh (6)212
2.93Bill Rockley (5)149
3.717Shawn Gowing (3)108
4.4t4Mike Tackkett (2)44
5.x96Dakota Smith (2)40
6.986Kyland Sims (1)29
36Randy Bayless (1)29
8.21Tom Turnbull (1)26
9.293Brian Miller (1)24
10.542Wayne Marcotte (1)22
11.1John Vazquez (1)20
284Eddie Gaines (1)20
13.41cTony Phillips (1)10
14.1sMike Parker (1)9
40Chuck Miller (1)9
16.87Jim Fisher (1)8
Women
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.29April Knapp (3)109
2.25Kaitlyn Helm (2)56
3.18Lindsay Johnson (1)40
4.13Kelly Dolph (1)32
Gp 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (6)222
2.272Craig Kirchner (6)175
3.667Cody Wyatt (3)104
4.293Brian Miller (1)31
Gp 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.55Steve Hickle (2)80
2.532David Rathbun (2)72
3.710Brennan Jennewein (1)40
Gp 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.93Gerrit Rockley (1)40
797Tim Wilkinson (1)40
Gp 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.181Kenny Edens (6)218
2.14Andrew Homer (6)204
3.51Phil Pruett (1)36
Gp 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.8sJeff Carper (4)160
2.22Mark Coleman (1)32
3.34Mark Pope (1)29
4.xRyder Vazquez (1)16
Gp 500 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.66aGreg Hall (2)76
2.21Ron Defonce (1)36
3.328Bill Wood (1)26
Gp 500 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.48Brett Fine (1)40
Historic 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (6)240
Historic 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.90Thom Dawe (4)160
2.55/Clayton Moore (1)40
Historic 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.284Eddie Gaines (3)120
2.40Chuck Miller (1)40
3.21Tom Turnbull (1)32
Historic 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.88Eric Moore (1)40
2.17zTodd Males (1)20
Historic 500 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.0James Merritt (1)40
01Craig Johnson (1)40
Pv +40 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.724Danny Moore (2)80
Pv +40 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (6)224
2.4t4Mike Tackkett (2)72
3.51Phil Pruett (1)40
Pv +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.43James Mattivi (3)100
2.6James Chandler (2)60
3.197Chris Vossler (1)40
Pv +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (6)221
2.56Mark Honeyman (2)72
3.4nTim Turnbull (1)40
4.18Henrik Svendsen (1)16
Pv +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (6)194
2.272Craig Kirchner (6)134
3.118Chris Locke (3)112
4.444Dennis Rathke (3)100
5.21Tom Turnbull (4)91
6.442Jim Velk (1)33
7.48Jim Trickett (1)24
629Jeff Jones (1)24
9.46Jeffrey Debell (1)22
10.462Chris Todd (1)18
11.15Gregory Anderson (1)11
Pv +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.34Mark Pope (5)170
2.8sJeff Carper (4)128
3.41Dale Cleavenger (5)125
4.45Tom From (3)98
5.12Cliff Davis (1)40
6.532David Rathbun (1)16
Pv 100 Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.375John Gott (1)40
Pv 100 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.94Matthew Turnbull (1)20
Pv Open Age Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.224Dennis Burnett (3)100
Pv Open Age Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.34Josh Stilham (1)40
629Jeff Jones (1)40
Pv Open Age Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.35Bryan Hubbard (3)120
Ultima 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.724Danny Moore (2)80
2.224Jordy Burnett (1)40
Ultima 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.11Lance Lanphier (3)112
2.15Gregory Anderson (1)40
Ultima 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.532David Rathbun (5)192
2.36Abby Coleman (1)40
Ultima 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.375Chris Underwood (2)80
Ultima 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.118Chris Locke (3)120
2.69Chad Beckley (1)40
3.82Vaughn Foreman (1)32
4.82Foreman Vaughn (1)29
5.69Bob Richardson (1)16
Ultima 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.667Cody Wyatt (3)100
2.23Shane Evans (2)76
3.420Jordan Vogel (2)58
4.562Marty Tyler (2)40
118Chris Locke (1)40
6.710Andrew Martin (2)37
Ultima Ll Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.224Dennis Burnett (3)112
2.224Jordy Burnett (1)40
Ultima Ll Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (6)207
2.564Andrew Wehmeir (2)54
3.88Tristan Youngberg (2)53
4.20/Kody Rowe (1)40
5Garrick Slaughter (1)40
6.25Chance Hedgpeth (1)32
117Kyle Sharp (1)32
971Brian Jennewein (1)32
9.11Lance Lanphier (1)24
10.109Rich Newman (1)20
11.317Maddie Million (1)11
Ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.302Chad West (4)135
2.11Jeremy Sammons (3)72
3.24Martin Davis (2)60
4.60Paul Reynolds (2)53
34Seth Peterson (2)53
6.4bMathew Beauchamp (1)33
7.971Chris Coleman (1)26
8.687Rob Coleman (1)22
9.11James Davis (1)20
10.96Russell Smith (1)11
Ultima Ll 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (4)138
2.72Dale Schmick (3)104
3.20Chris Meade (2)68
4.12Tallon Shiflett (1)40
5.10Jeff Oberkfell (1)36
Ultima Ll 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.118Chris Locke (1)40
Ultima Ll 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.34Seth Peterson (1)40
13Ned Dolph (1)40
Ultima Ll +40 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.10Jeff Oberkfell (1)40
1John Vazquez (1)40
Ultima Ll +40 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.33Shane Zornes (1)20
2.4bMathew Beauchamp (1)16
Ultima Ll +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.717Shawn Gowing (3)120
2.302Chad West (4)115
3.34Seth Peterson (3)78
4.11Jeremy Sammons (3)71
5.6James Chandler (2)32
6.12Paul Bales (1)26
11James Davis (1)26
8.9Lars Walther (1)25
9.xDan Sanford (1)21
7Chris Brown (1)21
11.29April Knapp (1)10
Ultima Ll +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.4nTim Turnbull (4)152
2.124Kevin Clark (4)134
3.317Tom Million (2)65
4.72Dale Schmick (1)26
5.18Henrik Svendsen (1)20
Ultima Ll +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.109Rich Newman (1)40
442Jim Velk (1)40
Ultima Ll +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.197Bert J. Lane (5)162
2.632Dan East (3)112
3.42Danny Moroles (2)80
4.527Dennis Tomlin (1)40
5.7Cale Cooper (1)13
Vintage +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (2)80
Vintage +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.31Randy Hubbard (3)80
2.4wWes Wallace (1)40
3.462Chris Todd (1)32
Vintage +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.63Don Britain (2)60
2.73Bill Riley (1)40
Vintage Open Age Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.224Jordy Burnett (1)40
Vintage Open Age Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yConner Obrien (1)40
Vintage Open Age Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.43Stan Stables (1)40
Peewee 4-6
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.1Clay Wolf (3)112
2.523Lilly Moore (2)72
3.13Kyler Hahn (1)40
4.3Leyla Meade (1)32
5.1Harbor Chaney (1)26
Peewee 7-10
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.3Jayden Rathke (2)80
2.10Travis Obrien (2)69
3.2Christian Martin (1)36
4.7Grayson Michael (1)32
605Jentsen Culley (1)32
6.56Zachary Horn (1)26
7.659Skylee Shellenberger (1)22
8.21Gunnar Shippy (1)20
Youth +65cc Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.55Brody Garner (3)97
2.24Levi Julien (3)91
3.118Jayden Zumwalt (2)68
4.501Bradley Marshall (1)40
5.41Mac Cole (1)32
6.64Matthew Cole (1)26
7.199Cash Ficenec (1)24
8.194Cole Bracken (1)20
9.71Talin Smith (1)18
213Stanley Harriman (1)18
15Reed Valentine (1)18
12.68Lucas Nash (1)11
13.21Gunnar Shippy (1)10
Youth +65cc Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.11Abby Talley (2)80
2.282Clayton Atnip (2)66
3.262Everett Tyler (2)48
4.107Clayton Sharp (1)40
5.909Cooper Jackson (1)36
807Braxton Culley (1)36
7.2Aubree Rogerson (1)32
Youth Four Stroke
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.94Matthew Turnbull (3)112
2.434Dalton Rogers (1)40
2Christian Martin (1)40
4.434Aden Shipman (1)32
2 Stroke Challenge
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.1Craig Stieben (1)40
2.55Brody Garner (1)32
3.709Tom Brunholtz (1)26
4.292Conner Bracken (1)22
5.24Martin Davis (1)20
Historic Four Stroke Int
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.96Russell Smith (1)40
www.TracksideSoftware.com
MOVMX 2018 EAST
Points Standings
Printed:11/07/187:58 pmPage 1 of 1
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.36Randy Bayless (3)120
2.38gGrant Humble (1)36
14Raymond Murray (1)36
4.69qTim Hamilton (1)32
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.59kRichard Freund (5)181
2.89Gary Hahn (3)90
3.89wTom Woodard (2)80
4.26cMike Cole (1)40
5.88Mike Youngberg (1)29
+60 Vintage/gp Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.93Bill Rockley (6)187
2.38Jon Defonce (5)176
3.17Sam Baugh (4)123
4.71Dennis Carlock (3)66
5.256Randy Cox (1)40
6.181Kenny Edens (1)24
304Dave Suslee (1)24
88Mike Youngberg (1)24
9.97vJerry Radeackar (1)19
69qTim Hamilton (1)19
11.1Richard Pierce (1)10
+60 Vintage/gp Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.59kRichard Freund (5)173
2.15kJohn Munich (3)110
3.58Keith Hulsey (3)83
4.542Wayne Marcotte (2)69
5.247Greg Garrison (1)36
6.88Mike Youngberg (1)23
7.63Gary Kuklinski (1)22
8.4aDave Withrow (1)20
9.3jRobert Sisco (1)9
100 Vintage Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.1Tim Borgfield (1)40
100 Vintage Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.2Reed Borgfield (4)160
2.84vTim Carpenter (3)104
3.13Ned Dolph (1)32
125 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.44cLynn Williams (1)40
125 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.11Lee Bob Willingham (1)40
73Bill Riley (1)40
3.51hSam Huggins (1)32
125 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.99Nathan Geisner (1)40
250 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.0Johnny Murdock (4)128
2.31Randy Hubbard (2)60
3.69qTim Hamilton (1)20
4.38gGrant Humble (1)16
5.122Kris Williams (1)13
250 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.j62Phillip Bush (3)112
2.307Doug Scronce (2)72
3.13Ned Dolph (2)58
4.63Don Britain (1)40
500 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (2)80
2.82Reo Haynes (1)32
500 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.88Mike Youngberg (3)98
2.76kKeith Geisner (2)80
3.304Dave Suslee (1)40
4.115Terry House (1)32
69qTim Hamilton (1)32
500 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Jason Coldwater (1)40
Big Bike Open
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.21Willie Perkins (4)113
2.21Kevin Hahn (2)80
3.974Jim Rank (2)72
4.623Nathan Gibilisco (1)40
117Kyle Sharp (1)40
6.667Cody Wyatt (1)32
7.341Fred Hudgens (2)31
8.275Jeremy Thies (1)27
9.317Tom Million (1)26
10.11Lance Lanphier (1)22
11.747Taylor Hockett (1)20
774Ryan Hockett (1)20
13.774Jeff Hockett (1)16
14.861Rick Jones (1)13
15.45Mike Hall (1)7
16.533Jordan Vogel (1)4
17.710Andrew Martin (1)3
Classic
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.83pDarrell Sexton (5)200
Pit/playbike
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.1Dustin Cassidy (2)80
2.99Nathan Geisner (1)32
Trailbike
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.17Sam Baugh (5)192
2.93Bill Rockley (6)189
3.69qTim Hamilton (3)50
4.11Nick Smith (2)46
5.293Brian Miller (1)32
6.36Randy Bayless (1)29
5kDavid Brannen (1)29
8.284Eddie Gaines (1)22
9.41cTony Phillips (1)21
10.116Achilles Karakas (2)13
Women
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.44cMegan Williams (2)80
2.29April Knapp (1)40
3.13Kelly Dolph (1)32
Gp 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.514David Hill (1)40
Gp 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.667Cody Wyatt (5)160
2.420Curt Vogel (5)156
3.272Craig Kirchner (5)117
4.5Garrick Slaughter (2)66
5.307Doug Scronce (2)47
6.51Phil Pruett (1)40
7.293Brian Miller (1)36
Gp 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.710Brennan Jennewein (1)40
Gp 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (3)80
2.341Fred Hudgens (2)48
3.7Dustin Collier (1)36
Gp 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (5)188
2.44cAndrew Kennedy (2)42
3.51Phil Pruett (1)40
4.181Kenny Edens (1)36
5.907Kevin Miller (1)32
6.114dJake Cannon (1)22
7.57Dennis W. Eaton (1)20
Gp 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.8sJeff Carper (4)160
2.98Todd Williams (1)32
3.971Chris Coleman (1)20
4.3jKyle Sisco (1)16
9Craig Brinkman (1)16
Gp 500 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.21Ron Defonce (6)212
2.94Michael Defonce (3)94
3.328Bill Wood (2)55
4.66aGreg Hall (1)29
Historic 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.341Fred Hudgens (2)80
Historic 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (5)196
2.293Brian Miller (1)36
Historic 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.83pDarrell Sexton (5)192
2.90Thom Dawe (4)144
Historic 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (1)40
Historic 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.284Eddie Gaines (4)145
2.27kMike Larson (1)40
3.5kDavid Brannen (1)20
4.433Shane Pearson (1)16
Historic 500 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.44cLynn Williams (1)20
Historic 500 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.76kKeith Geisner (1)40
2.89Tim Groves (1)36
57Dennis W. Eaton (1)36
4.75pLarry Perkins (1)32
Pv +40 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (5)200
2.11Lee Bob Willingham (1)40
Pv +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.43James Mattivi (1)40
Pv +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (5)173
2.256Randy Cox (1)40
4nTim Turnbull (1)40
18Henrik Svendsen (1)40
5.328Bill Wood (1)29
Pv +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (5)158
2.272Craig Kirchner (5)131
3.15kJohn Munich (3)109
4.442Jim Velk (2)76
5.21/Tom Turnbull (2)46
6.7Derek Collier (1)33
7.51Phil Pruett (1)29
8.307Doug Scronce (1)20
9.88Mike Youngberg (1)13
Pv +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.8sJeff Carper (4)156
2.j62Phillip Bush (3)104
3.22yLarry Melton (1)36
4.532David Rathbun (1)24
116Achilles Karakas (1)24
6.98Todd Williams (1)13
Pv 100 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.2Reed Borgfield (5)200
Pv Open Age Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.75pLarry Perkins (1)40
88Tristan Youngberg (1)40
Pv Open Age Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.35Bryan Hubbard (1)40
88Tristan Youngberg (1)40
Ultima 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.256Randy Cox (1)40
623Nathan Gibilisco (1)40
Ultima 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.5Garrick Slaughter (2)72
2.11Lance Lanphier (2)68
3.15aAdam Munich (2)66
4.83Jared Hill (1)40
5.11Lee Bob Willingham (1)36
Ultima 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.532David Rathbun (3)120
2.37Michael Munsterman (1)40
3.21Matthew Turnbull (1)32
4.3Brinlee Munsterman (1)26
Ultima 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.100Andrew Clark (1)40
2.15aAdam Munich (1)32
Ultima 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.667Cody Wyatt (4)160
2.533Jordan Vogel (1)32
3.710Andrew Martin (2)26
Ultima Ll Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.825Brian Jennewein (6)171
2.14Andrew Homer (5)167
3.117Kyle Sharp (2)80
4.564Andrew Wehmeir (1)40
Ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.971Chris Coleman (4)131
2.687Rob Coleman (4)112
3.25Dave Magruder (2)76
4.302Chad West (1)40
5.89wTom Woodard (1)36
43Tyrel Kerr (1)36
7.34Seth Peterson (1)32
Ultima Ll 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (2)80
2.21Kevin Hahn (1)40
Ultima Ll 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.13Ned Dolph (4)120
2.710Brennan Jennewein (2)60
3.7Hollister Spurgeon (1)40
Ultima Ll +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.44Jeremy Valentine (2)66
2.302Chad West (1)40
861Rick Jones (1)40
21Willie Perkins (1)40
5.34Seth Peterson (1)32
629Jeff Jones (1)32
7.41Jon Allison (1)13
Ultima Ll +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (2)80
2.4nTim Turnbull (2)72
3.15Gerry Booth (2)45
4.317Tom Million (2)40
18Henrik Svendsen (1)40
Ultima Ll +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.442Jim Velk (2)80
2.293Brian Miller (1)40
3.43Jim Schultz (1)32
Ultima Ll +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.197Bert J. Lane (5)144
2.36Brian Jackson (1)40
42Danny Moroles (1)40
Vintage +40 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.122Kris Williams (1)20
Vintage +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.11Nick Smith (1)40
Vintage +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yKevin Obrien (4)120
Vintage +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.73Bill Riley (1)40
51hSam Huggins (1)40
3.31Randy Hubbard (1)20
Vintage +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.63Don Britain (1)20
Vintage Open Age Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.19yConner Obrien (1)40
Vintage Open Age Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.64Danny Rees (1)40
2.43Stan Stables (1)20
Peewee 4-6
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.13Kyler Hahn (2)80
2.00Wyatt Webb (1)40
Peewee 7-10
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.10Travis Obrien (4)148
2.7Grayson Michael (1)40
121Richard Nance (1)40
4.2Christian Martin (1)36
Youth +65cc Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.15Reed Valentine (2)80
2.42Owen Hill (1)40
434Dalton Rogers (1)40
41Mac Cole (1)40
5.64Matthew Cole (1)32
Youth +65cc Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.282Clayton Atnip (1)40
100Cameron Garlik (1)40
107Clayton Sharp (1)40
12Kyle Murray (1)40
5.104Tyler Brinkman (1)27
6./Jarrod Anderson (1)25
7.26Caiden Rutledge (1)24
8.902Emma Rutledge (1)22
9.21Case Preston (1)20
Youth Four Stroke
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.21Matthew Turnbull (1)40
2.xCollin Young (1)32
Ultima 500 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.0Johnny Murdock (4)132
2.420Curt Vogel (2)80
Historic Four Stroke Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.82Reo Haynes (2)80
www.TracksideSoftware.com
MOVSX 2018 CHAMPIONSHIP
Points Standings
Printed:10/29/184:07 pmPage 1 of 1
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1./Randy Bayless (3)120
2.9Bill Pearcy (1)32
+60 Ultima/ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.89Gary Hahn (2)69
2.89wTom Woodard (1)36
3.59kRichard Freund (1)33
+60 Vintage/gp Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.93Bill Rockley (3)108
17Sam Baugh (3)108
3.375John Gott (1)26
+60 Vintage/gp Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.542Wayne Marcotte (1)40
89wTom Woodard (1)40
3.59kRichard Freund (1)32
125 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.37Roger Wellman (1)36
148Allen Sharp (1)36
125 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.293Brian Miller (3)120
250 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.38gGrant Humble (2)76
2.31Randy Hubbard (1)36
250 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.41cTony Phillips (1)40
500 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.375John Gott (1)40
500 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.38gGrant Humble (2)80
Big Bike Open
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.275Jeremy Thies (2)80
2.974Jim Rank (2)53
3.21Kevin Hahn (1)40
4.89Jason Hahn (1)32
861Rick Jones (1)32
6.1010Seth Thomas (1)27
7.774Ryan Hockett (1)26
8.1010Will Thomas (1)22
9.341Fred Hudgens (1)20
Trailbike
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.17Sam Baugh (3)116
2.93Bill Rockley (3)82
3.284Eddie Gaines (2)54
4.717Shawn Gowing (1)36
5.999Dale Appelhanz (1)26
6.40Chuck Miller (1)24
7.1010Dustin Thomas (1)20
Women
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.29April Knapp (1)40
2.13Kelly Dolph (1)32
Gp 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (3)116
2.272Craig Kirchner (3)97
3.667Cody Wyatt (1)29
Gp 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.532David Rathbun (2)80
Gp 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.93Gerrit Rockley (2)80
2.341Fred Hudgens (1)40
Gp 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (1)40
Gp 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.8sJeff Carper (1)40
Gp 500 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.7dDude Hollingsworth (1)40
Historic 125 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (3)120
Historic 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.90Thom Dawe (2)80
Historic 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (3)112
2.40Chuck Miller (1)40
Historic 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.542Wayne Marcotte (2)60
Pv +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.43James Mattivi (1)40
Pv +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.974Jim Rank (2)60
Pv +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (3)112
2.272Craig Kirchner (3)90
3.118Chris Locke (1)40
Pv +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.34Mark Pope (3)102
2.41Dale Cleavenger (2)64
3.8sJeff Carper (1)40
4.45Tom From (1)36
Pv Open Age Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.35Bryan Hubbard (1)40
Ultima 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.532David Rathbun (1)40
Ultima 250 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.7dDude Hollingsworth (1)40
598Jay Reynolds (1)40
Ultima 250 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.82Michael Foreman (1)40
118Chris Locke (1)40
Ultima 250 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.533Jordan Vogel (3)97
2.710Andrew Martin (3)81
3.999Brian Tabor (2)76
4.667Cody Wyatt (1)40
Ultima Ll Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.89Jason Hahn (1)40
Ultima Ll Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (1)40
Ultima Ll Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.11Jeremy Sammons (1)40
2.34Seth Peterson (1)32
3.7Hollister Spurgeon (1)26
Ultima Ll 125 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (2)80
2.25Nigel Bayless (1)40
3.21Kevin Hahn (1)32
Ultima Ll 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.13Ned Dolph (1)40
Ultima Ll +40 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.861Rick Jones (2)42
2.7Chris Brown (1)40
717Shawn Gowing (1)40
4.11Jeremy Sammons (1)32
5.34Seth Peterson (1)26
6.44Jeremy Valentine (1)21
7.17xTyler Preston (1)20
Ultima Ll +50 Expert
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (2)80
Ultima Ll +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.293Brian Miller (3)116
2.1010Bill Thomas (2)68
Ultima Ll +50 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.42Danny Moroles (1)40
197Bert J. Lane (1)40
Vintage +50 Intermediate
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.31Randy Hubbard (1)40
Peewee 4-6
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.5Jacob Zuspann (2)76
2.13Kyler Hahn (1)36
Peewee 7-10
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.245Mitch Seelbrede (1)40
2.425Jaycee Crumet (1)32
3.288Amelia Seelbrede (1)24
8Burke Schwentker (1)24
Youth +65cc Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.71Talin Smith (1)40
41Mac Cole (1)40
3.15Reed Valentine (1)32
64Matthew Cole (1)32
Youth +65cc Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.282Clayton Atnip (1)40
2.21Case Preston (1)32
Youth Four Stroke
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.434Dalton Rogers (1)40
Super Evo 125 Advanced
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (2)80
Super Evo 125 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.272Craig Kirchner (3)120
2.338Norman Scott (1)32
13Ned Dolph (1)32
Super Evo 250/500 Novice
Pos.#District IDName (attended)Points
1.89Gary Hahn (2)80
2.943Joe Mason (1)32
www.TracksideSoftware.com

2017 MOVMX SERIES POINTS/RESULTS

Missouri Vintage Motocross Series 2017
Points Standings
Printed:10/03/175:54 pmPage 1 of 6
Ultima Ll +50 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.4nTim Turnbull (9)456
2.124Kevin Clark (5)180
3.317Tom Million (2)120
4.36Randy Bayless (4)110
5.974Jim Rank (1)32
6.49kMarty Volmert (1)26
7.7dDude Hollingsworth (1)24
Ultima Ll +50 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.28Brett Godfrey (6)320
2.40Chuck Miller (3)56
3.11Lance Lanphier (1)32
Ultima Ll +50 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.11Lance Lanphier (4)280
2.42Danny Moroles (4)178
3.979Brad Shellenberger (4)166
4.197Bert Lane (4)103
5.89Gary Hahn (3)87
6.60Paul Reynolds (1)22
Pit/playbike
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.24Levi Julien (7)373
2.37Roger Wellman (6)257
3.99Nathan Geisner (2)80
4.71Miles Loneman (1)40
5.12James Weaver (1)33
6.16Hailey Weaver (1)16
+60 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.15kJohn Munich (2)120
2.247Greg Garrison (3)106
3.26cMike Cole (2)80
4.68James Severe (2)76
5.75pLarry Perkins (2)74
6.59Richard Freund (1)58
7.304Dave Suslee (1)32
8.71zGayland Bennett (1)32
9.28Ambrose Watts (1)13
10.36Terry House (1)13
Support Class
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.3Sky High Flaggers (1)80
+60 Advanced
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.93Bill Rockley (9)380
2.9Bill Pearcy (8)360
3.256Randy Cox (1)80
4.59gGary Doza (1)52
5.44gLynn Williams (1)44
6.82Randall Carpenter (1)36
7.375John Gott (1)26
8.97vJerry Radeacker (1)13
+60 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.542Wayne Marcotte (6)240
2.89wTom Woodard (4)226
3.99gGreg Pacini (2)72
4.3jRobert Sisco (2)58
5.365Tim Eubanks (1)40
6.79Dan Matt (1)32
7.82Jerry Cooper (1)32
8.562Ben Tyler (1)32
+70
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.70Jody Hale (4)160
2.111Alan Jones (1)32
Classic
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.83pDarrel Sexton (3)184
2.69qTim Hamilton (1)80
100 Vintageadvanced
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.27rBruce Capps (1)40
2.247Keith Voss (1)20
100 Vintage Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.13Ned Dolph (6)250
2.2Reed Borgfield (1)80
3.90Thom Dawe (1)72
4.25David Magruder (1)58
5.27wGary Capps (1)40
125 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.37Roger Wellman (6)272
2.n84Nick Crawford (1)40
125 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.73Bill Riley (3)160
2.99Nathan Geisner (1)80
3.12Robert Bunting (2)72
4.21Chance Hedgepath (1)40
5.667Dennis Wyatt (1)32
250 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.59gGary Doza (1)80
250 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.31Randy Hubbard (6)260
2.75pLarry Perkins (2)120
250 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.07Fred Britain (6)320
2.63Don Britain (5)200
3.30Chris Britain (3)125
4.99Mike Mitchell (2)47
5.13Ned Dolph (1)44
6.96Dakota Smiith (1)24
500 Sportsman Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.85Danny Wirt (4)200
500 Sportsman Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.76kKeith Geisner (2)80
2.69qTim Hamilton (1)80
3.304Dave Suslee (1)32
500 Sportsman Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.07Fred Britain (6)296
2.30Chris Britain (3)141
3.35Bryan Hubbard (4)78
4.91eDave Wiebler (1)36
Historic 125 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.341Fred Hudgens (4)160
2.375John Gott (1)20
Historic 125 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.90Thom Dawe (6)304
2.1Garrick Slaughter (1)80
Historic 250 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.27kTerry Larson (1)80
2.3Russ Narzinski (1)40
3.21Tom Turnbull (1)40
Historic 250 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (5)240
Historic 500 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.57Dennis Eaton (1)20
2.96Russell Smith (1)20
Historic Four Stroke Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.82Reo Haynes (5)200
Historic Four Stroke Intermedi
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.76kKeith Geisner (1)20
Gp 125 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.41Jacob Gergen (4)240
2.293Brian Miller (1)32
Gp 125 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (9)444
2.272Craig Kirchner (8)314
3.667Cody Wyatt (6)259
4.60jKyle Sisco (3)85
5.1bGene Bragg (1)80
6.28pJohn Peterson (1)26
Gp 250 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.82Reo Haynes (3)156
2.7Dustin Collier (1)36
Gp 250 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (9)422
2.181Kenny Edens (5)256
3.247Greg Garrison (6)163
4.57Rodney Barnett (1)29
5.84Kent Taylor (1)29
Gp 250 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.8sJeff Carper (7)360
2.413Danny Tennyson (1)64
3.181Kenny Edens (1)40
4.97Mark Coleman (1)29
5.420Curt Vogel (1)16
Gp 500 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.21Ron Defonce (6)301
2.328Bill Wood (3)84
3.2rJohn Vazquez (2)69
4.7dDude Hollingsworth (2)66
5.94Micheal Defonce (2)52
6.28Bart Watts (1)36
Gp 500 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.11Lee Willingham (1)80
Pv 100 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.94Matthew Turnbull (2)120
2.2Reed Borgfield (1)80
Ultima 125 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.256Randy Cox (1)80
2.17Randy Shekell (2)72
3.111Martin Skinner (1)40
4.124Kevin Clark (1)40
5.724Danny Moore (1)32
6.18Henrik Svendsen (1)20
Ultima 125 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.44gAndrew Kennedy (1)80
Ultima 125 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.37Michael Munsterman (2)120
2.532David Rathbun (2)53
3.81Chad Shields (2)48
4.18yTabitha Ames (1)40
5.11Lance Lanphier (1)20
6.15Greg Anderson (1)20
Ultima 250 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.17Jeff Hocket (1)80
2.28Joe Burke (1)40
3.31Chriis Graber (1)40
Ultima 250 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (7)328
2.371Sam Craven (2)76
3.902Jeremy Sammons (1)64
4.15kJohn Munich (1)40
5.224Roman Brown (1)40
6.37Nathan Wellman (1)32
Ultima 250 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.2Jordan Vogel (7)313
2.667Cody Wyatt (5)195
3.69Bob Richardson (2)120
4.825Brian Jennewein (2)109
5.444Dennis Rathke (4)100
6.82Vaughn Foreman (2)60
7.911Brian Tabor (1)40
8.420Curt Vogel (1)32
9.562Martin Tyler (1)26
Ultima 500 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.77David J. Downey (1)40
Ultima 500 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.35nJeremiah Stevens (1)80
2.99gGreg Pacini (2)80
3.18/Kyle Ficenec (1)40
4.98Dustin Doherty (1)40
5.488Brad Navmer (1)32
Ultima Ii 125 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (8)292
2.111Martin Skinner (1)40
3.4nTim Turnbull (1)40
4.4Frank Burkhardt (1)36
5.724Danny Moore (1)32
6.21Kevin Hahn (1)32
7.56Mark Honeyman (1)32
8.10Jeff Oberkfell (1)20
9.7Jason Hahn (1)11
Ultima Ii 125 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.474Chad Uphoff (1)20
Ultima Ii 125 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.11Lance Lanphier (4)236
2.71Miles Loneman (1)80
3.14dDrew Lippert (2)80
4.14uAndy Lippert (3)71
5.388Shawn Seelbrede (2)68
6.34Seth Peterson (1)64
7.77Jake Metcalf (1)52
8.15Greg Anderson (1)20
Ultima Ii Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.124Kevin Clark (2)120
2.111Lance Jones (1)40
3.291Bill Graham (1)40
4.224Dennis Burnett (1)32
Ultima Ii Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.14Andrew Homer (9)382
2.564Andrew Wehmeir (6)240
3.20Chris Meade (5)221
4.774Ryan Hockett (3)108
5.38Grant Humble (3)106
6.41Jacob Gergen (1)64
7.43Evan Halterman (1)40
8.224Roman Brown (2)40
9.317Maddie Million (2)36
10.11Lance Lanphier (1)26
Ultima Ii Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.21Willie Perkins (9)437
2.861Rick Jones (6)241
3.176Steven Laurence (4)135
4.388Shawn Seelbrede (3)105
5.11Lance Lanphier (1)80
6.9Lars Walther (2)76
7.69Kyle Sharp (1)36
8.24Martin Davis (1)24
9.541Jeff Matney (1)16
Big Bike Open
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.275Jeremy Theis (5)261
2.28Brett Godfrey (3)157
3.974Jim Rank (3)128
4.2Jordan Vogel (7)114
5.444Dennis Rathke (3)80
6.224Dennis Burnett (1)72
7.420Curt Vogel (2)63
8.28Joe Burke (1)40
9.18Henrik Svendsen (1)40
10.341Fred Hudgens (2)32
11.774Ryan Hockett (1)29
12.89Gary Hahn (2)16
Trailbike
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.17Sam Baugh (10)474
2.93Bill Rockley (8)313
3.4nTim Turnbull (1)80
4.96Andrew Derousse (1)58
5.40Chuck Miller (3)58
6.97John Riley (2)54
7.69qTim Hamilton (1)44
8.229Gilbert Werner (1)38
9.116Achilles Karakas (2)31
10.21Tom Turnbull (1)26
11.36Randy Bayless (1)26
12.293Brian Miller (1)22
13.98Dustin Doherty (1)13
14.43James Mattivi (1)11
15.76kKeith Geisner (1)11
16.272Craig Kirchner (1)10
Peewee 4-6
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.245Mitchell Seelbrede (5)226
2.979Waylon Shellenberger (4)155
3.121Richard Nance (1)80
4.99Tiago Gross (1)40
5.9Kyler Hahn (2)40
6.3Jaydan Rathke (1)36
7.34Elijah Vedenhaupt (1)32
8.76Braylen Garton (1)31
9.587Taylen Coleman (1)26
Peewee 7-10
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.205Michael Sharp (9)403
2.107Clayton Sharp (9)321
3.64Matthew Cole (5)172
4.288Amelia Seelbrede (5)129
5.528Kade Dubinick (3)94
6.311Christian Martin (4)82
7.51Travis Obrien (1)80
8.71Ely Gross (1)40
9.3Jaydan Rathke (1)36
10.111Kinson Jones (1)26
11.14Josiah Stamm (1)20
12.587Taylen Coleman (1)19
Youth 65cc+ Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.64Matthew Cole (6)209
2.15Reed Valentine (3)151
3.727Jay Cooper (4)133
4.979Jacob Shellenberger (4)132
5.271Talin Smith (2)120
6.21Case Preston (3)115
7.22Grayson Vernon (1)40
8.111Cj Mcwilliam (2)37
9.10Roen Vedenhaupt (1)32
10.22Max Henson (1)27
11.68Lucas Nash (1)26
12.7Judah Vedenhaupt (1)26
13.07James Brotherton (1)13
14.107Clayton Sharp (1)8
Youth 65cc+ Advanced
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.24Levi Julien (5)240
2.71Miles Loneman (2)104
3.41Mac Cole (3)94
4.68Lucas Nash (3)93
5.823Gavin Thurman (1)80
6.501Bradley Marshall (1)80
7.55Brody Garner (2)78
8.595Kolten Wohlberg (1)48
9.118Jayden Zumwalt (1)42
10.123Maverick Schnieder (1)40
11.212Jake Moszyk (1)40
12.88Mason Tye (1)36
13.1Stanley Harriman (1)29
14.71Ely Gross (1)20
Youth Four Stroke
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.94Matthew Turnbull (6)276
2.343Dalton Rogers (4)162
3.311Drake Dubinick (3)138
4.434Aden Shipman (3)112
5.312Brandon Johnson (1)72
6.311xChance Dubinick (1)52
7.41xJosh Brotherton (1)40
Vintage +40 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.n84Nick Crawford (1)20
Vintage +50 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.85Danny Wirt (5)200
2.328Bill Wood (2)96
3.19yKevin Obrien (1)80
4.17rPhil Reed (1)26
Vintage +50 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.31Randy Hubbard (5)240
2.79Mike Youngberg (1)40
3.629Jeff Jones (1)32
Vintage +50 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.63Don Britain (6)255
2.91eDave Wiebler (5)223
3.6xLloyd Hale (4)127
4.73Bill Riley (2)116
5.14uAndy Lippert (3)75
6.83pDarrel Sexton (1)36
Women
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.27Alexandria Stamm (1)40
2.36Kaitlyn Helm (1)40
3.4gMegan Willams (1)40
4.28Alison Watts (1)20
Pv Open Age Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.37Brinlee Munsterman (2)120
Pv Open Age Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.44gAndrew Kennedy (1)80
2.15Adam Munich (1)32
Pv +40 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.300Daniel Vossler (10)469
2.6James Chandler (7)300
3.197Chris Vossler (3)49
4.43James Mattivi (2)37
5.043James Hattivi (1)29
Pv +40 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.224Dennis Burnett (1)40
Pv +50 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.272Craig Kirchner (9)375
2.8sJeff Carper (8)278
3.34Mark Pope (5)189
4.444Dennis Rathke (5)140
5.41Dale Clevenger (6)137
6.45Tom From (5)111
7.j62Philip Bush (2)98
8.89wTom Woodard (3)83
9.116Achilles Karakas (2)71
10.97John Riley (2)53
11.11Lance Lanphier (1)40
12.181Kenny Edens (1)32
13.420Curt Vogel (1)26
14.73Bill Riley (1)24
15.542Wayne Marcotte (1)20
16.12Cliff Davis (1)16
Pv +50 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.420Curt Vogel (9)399
2.181Kenny Edens (5)242
3.21Tom Turnbull (6)223
4.444Dennis Rathke (3)112
5.11Lee Willingham (1)62
6.26cGary Vernon (1)40
7.15kJohn Munich (1)40
8.7Derek Collier (1)22
Pv +50 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.38Jon Defonce (6)275
2.974Jim Rank (5)198
3.18Henrik Svendsen (3)152
4.56Mark Honeyman (5)150
5.35nJoey Stevens (1)80
6.4nTim Turnbull (1)40
7.31Chriis Graber (1)40
8.341Fred Hudgens (3)37
9.256Randy Cox (1)29
Ultima Ii +40 Novice
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.6James Chandler (6)236
2.44Jeremy Valentine (1)36
3.17xTyler Preston (1)36
4.632Dan East (2)33
5.18/Daniel Johannesson (1)27
6.18Chris Melchert (1)24
Ultima Ii +40 Intermediate
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.33Shane Zornes (2)80
Ultima Ii +40 Expert
Pos.#Name (attended)Points
1.317Tom Million (2)76
2.2rJohn Vazquez (2)68
3.291Bill Graham (1)40
4.10Jeff Oberkfell (1)20
www.TracksideSoftware.com

2020 MOVMX SERIES POINTS/RESULTS

-Sunday, Event 1 Results, Adrenaline Motorplex, May 24,2020-

Race 1 Results:  Big Bike Open, EVO 125 Int, EVO 125/250 Open Int, EVO 125/250/Open Exp

Race 2 Results:  2-Stroke Open, EVO 125 Nov, EVO 250/Open Nov

Race 3 Results:  PV Hist/GP Open Nov, PV Hist/GP Open Int, Post-Vintage +40 Int, Post-Vintage +50 Int, Post-Vintage +60 Int, Post-Vintage Open Exp

Race 4 Results:  65cc Beginner

Race 5 Results:  Trailbike, Pitbike, 85cc Beginner

Race 6 Results:  VIN 100cc Open, VIN Sportsman Open Nov, VIN Sportsman Open Int

Race 7 Results:  65cc Advanced, 85cc Advanced

Race 8 Results:  MOD Open Age Novice, MOD Open Age Advanced

Race 9 Results:  50cc Peewee Ages 4-6, 50cc Peewee Ages 7-10

Race 10 Results:  Women, Youth Four-Stroke

Race 11 Results:  PV Hist/GP Open Exp, PV Ultima/II Open Int, PV Ultima/II Open Exp

Race 12 Results:  MOD +40 Open, MOD +50 Open

Race 13 Results:  PV Ultima/II 125 Open

Race 14 Results:  PV Hist/GP 125 Open, PV Ultima II/Open Nov

Race 15 Results:  VIN Sportsman Open Exp, Vint/Hist/GP +40 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +50 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +60 Adv

Race 16 Results:  Post-Vintage +50 Nov, Post-Vintage +60 Nov

Race 17 Results:  PV Show-ME Works Challenge, PV +50 Expert

 

-Monday, Event 2 Results, Adrenaline Motorplex, May 25, 2020-

Race 1 Results:  VIN 100cc Open, PV Show-ME Works Challenge, Pitbike, 85cc Beginner

Race 2 Results:  MOD Open Age Novice, MOD Open Age Advanced, MOD +40 Open, MOD +50 Open

Race 3 Results:  EVO 125 Int, EVO 250/Open Nov, EVO 125/250/Open Exp

Race 4 Results:  Vint/Hist/GP +40 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +50 Open, Vint/Hist/GP +60 Adv, Post-Vintage +60 Int, EVO 125 Nov

Race 5 Results:  50cc Pewee Ages 4-6, 50cc Pewee Ages 7-10

Race 6 Results:  VIN Sportsman Open Int, VIN Sportsman Open Exp, Post-Vintage +50 Int, Post-Vintage +50 Nov, Post-Vintage +60 Nov

Race 7 Results:  PV Ultima/II 125 Open, PV Ultima/II Open Nov, PV Ultima/II Open Int, PV Ultima/II Open Exp, Post-Vintage Open Exp

Race 8 Results:  PV Hist/GP 125 Open, PV Hist GP Open Nov, PV Hist/GP Open Int

2018 MOVMX Series Points/Results

We appologize that our points/results do not work on mobile phones.  Please revisit on a desktop or tablet to view the points/results.  We plan to update this section with a pdf download of the points/results soon. Thank You!

2017 MOVMX SERIES POINTS/RESULTS

We appologize that our points/results do not work on mobile phones.  Please revisit on a desktop or tablet to view the points/results.  We plan to update this section with a pdf download of the points/results soon. Thank You!